Výběr ligy:

5. liga Frýdek Místek

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
Havr Tým
4
1858
436,50
14,5
2.
Sranda Tým
4
1794
429,50
12,5
3.
Hexenclub
4
1686
405,50
9,0
4.
Dobráci
4
1751
437,75
7,5
5.
Ice Sharks
4
1674
410,50
6,5

Zápasy kola

Havr Tým
445
1,0
:
4,0
491
Ice Sharks
163
1,0
:
0,0
134
Urbanová Ilona[+12]
150
0,0
:
1,0
168
132
0,0
:
1,0
189
Dobráci
398
1,0
:
4,0
444
Hexenclub
143
0,0
:
1,0
185
129
1,0
:
0,0
113
Morys Žaneta[+8]
126
0,0
:
1,0
146
Hexenclub
403
0,0
:
5,0
498
Havr Tým
163
0,0
:
1,0
185
Morys Žaneta[+8]
123
0,0
:
1,0
180
Urbanová Ilona[+12]
117
0,0
:
1,0
133
Ice Sharks
403
1,5
:
3,5
429
Sranda Tým
137
0,0
:
1,0
167
128
0,5
:
0,5
128
138
1,0
:
0,0
134
Sranda Tým
458
5,0
:
0,0
379
Hexenclub
169
1,0
:
0,0
104
Morys Žaneta[+8]
173
1,0
:
0,0
160
116
1,0
:
0,0
115
Havr Tým
464
4,5
:
0,5
432
Dobráci
143
1,0
:
0,0
137
Urbanová Ilona[+12]
124
0,5
:
0,5
124
197
1,0
:
0,0
171
Dobráci
447
2,0
:
3,0
459
Sranda Tým
162
1,0
:
0,0
130
169
1,0
:
0,0
158
116
0,0
:
1,0
171
Hexenclub
460
5,0
:
0,0
399
Ice Sharks
163
1,0
:
0,0
148
141
1,0
:
0,0
117
Morys Žaneta[+8]
156
1,0
:
0,0
134
Ice Sharks
381
1,0
:
4,0
474
Dobráci
125
0,0
:
1,0
195
118
0,0
:
1,0
147
138
1,0
:
0,0
132
Sranda Tým
448
1,0
:
4,0
451
Havr Tým
148
0,0
:
1,0
166
148
1,0
:
0,0
127
152
0,0
:
1,0
158
Urbanová Ilona[+12]

Dnes se hraje

14:00
6. liga BrnoBowling Darts Rubín
15:00
3. liga SedmihorkyBowling Sedmihorky
18:00
5. liga BrnoBowling Darts Rubín

Zítra se bude hrát

17:00
4. liga TřinecGAJA centrum Třinec
18:00
1. liga A SMSKY Bowling
18:00
1. liga A VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
1. liga B VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
3. liga OlomoucBest Sportcentrum
18:00
3. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:00
4. liga KyjeXbowling Kyje
18:00
5. liga ŘíčanyBowling Vojkov
18:00
6. liga BenešovS-centrum Benešov
18:30
3. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
18:30
4. liga BrnoBowling Darts Rubín
18:30
6. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
18:30
6. liga TišnovXbowling Tišnov
19:00
1. liga A JČCampus Bowling
19:00
1. liga A PRGPraha, Na Ovčíně
19:00
2. liga C PRGXbowling Prosek
19:00
3. liga A PRGSB centrum Chodov
19:00
3. liga C PRGXbowling Žižkov
19:00
3. liga H PRGBowling Manta
19:00
5. liga VestecBowling centrum U Krbu
19:00
5. liga ZličínBest Bowling Zličín
19:15
7. liga Xbowling ŽižkovXbowling Žižkov
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • Národní sportovní agentura
  • SBL