Výběr ligy:

Termínový kalendář

Vyberte období 

 nebo ligu 

datum
soutěž
p.
centrum
kontakt/telefon
výsledky
24. 2. 2019 Neděle 10:00
2
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Vondráček Adam725 828 477
24. 2. 2019 Neděle 10:00
2
Best Bowling Zličín
Gregor Tomáš774 105 701
24. 2. 2019 Neděle 10:00
2
Bowling Brno
Hromek Jiří725 178 197
24. 2. 2019 Neděle 10:00
2
Bowling Vojkov
Kudela Dušan606 620 022
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 13:30
3
Xbowling Tišnov
Malkovský Martin773 675 339
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
1
Na Ovčíně
Cifra Miroslav608 876 825
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Bowling Bar - Přímětice
Geryk Milan606 795 550
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
1
Na Ovčíně
Cifra Miroslav608 876 825
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 18:30
1
Burger Bar Nebušice
Štefan Michal
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Campus Bowling
Rábek Erik723 009 806
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Bowling Vojkov
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
1
Xbowling Strašnice
Xbowling Strašnice608 300 290
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
1
Bowling Manta
Marval J.776 105 706
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
1
Best Bowling Zličín
Dvořáček David776 032 320
25. 2. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 17:00
2
GAJA centrum Třinec
Bittala Petr724 438 356
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 18:00
1
Na Ovčíně
Cifra Miroslav608 876 825
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Bowling Bar - Přímětice
Geryk Milan606 795 550
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 18:00
1
Na Ovčíně
Cifra Miroslav608 876 825
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 18:30
1
Burger Bar Nebušice
Štefan Michal
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Campus Bowling
Rábek Erik723 009 806
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Bowling Vojkov
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Relax Centrum
Gregor Tomáš774 105 701
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 19:00
1
Bowling Dejvice
Janovská Jana605 131 074
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Xbowling Strašnice
Xbowling Strašnice608 300 290
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 19:00
1
Best Bowling Zličín
Dvořáček David776 032 320
26. 2. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
28. 2. 2019 Čtvrtek 08:45
4
Xbowling Tišnov
Malkovský Martin773 675 339
28. 2. 2019 Čtvrtek 09:00
4
Bowling Brno
Burianová Eva725 734 106
28. 2. 2019 Čtvrtek 09:00
4
Bowling Brno
Burianová Eva725 734 106
28. 2. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
2
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
28. 2. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
2
Jadran Frýdek Místek
Mihulka Josef608 747 405
28. 2. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
2
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
28. 2. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
2
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
3. 3. 2019 Neděle 10:00
6
Best Bowling Zličín
3. 3. 2019 Neděle 10:00
6
Bowlingzone Pardubice
3. 3. 2019 Neděle 10:00
6
Spáčil Jan730 892 284
3. 3. 2019 Neděle 18:00
2
Xbowling Strašnice
Xbowling Strašnice608 300 290
3. 3. 2019 Neděle 18:00
2
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Klíše
Jirků Ladislav602 118 776
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
UP Olymp - Trutnov
Lank Ivan608 445 377
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
MM Bowl Kutná Hora
Mlynář Marek607 917 727
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Sportcentrum Duo
Bělecký Jiří606 126 808
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
1
Bowling Vojkov
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
Xbowling Kyje
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
1
Xbowling Kyje
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Bowling Bar - Přímětice
Geryk Milan606 795 550
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:30
1
Burger Bar Nebušice
Štefan Michal
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
SB centrum Chodov
Babka Jan603 893 155
4. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Xbowling Strašnice
Xbowling Strašnice608 300 290
5. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Strikeland
Kubík František606 354 705
5. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
5. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
5. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
5. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Sportcentrum Duo
Bělecký Jiří606 126 808
5. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
1
Bowling Vojkov
5. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Bowling Bar - Přímětice
Geryk Milan606 795 550
5. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:30
1
Academic - Roztoky
Štefan Michal
5. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
5. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Xbowling Strašnice
Xbowling Strašnice608 300 290
6. 3. 2019 Středa 08:30
4
Bowland Šantovka
Spáčil Jan730 892 284
6. 3. 2019 Středa 17:00
3
GAJA centrum Třinec
Bittala Petr724 438 356
6. 3. 2019 Středa 18:30
1
Academic - Roztoky
Štefan Michal
7. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
2
Lucerna
Nejezchleba Stanislav602 371 848
7. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
2
Na Ovčíně
Cifra Miroslav608 876 825
7. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
3
Jadran Frýdek Místek
Mihulka Josef608 747 405
7. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:30
2
Xbowling Tišnov
Malkovský Martin773 675 339
9. 3. 2019 Sobota 09:30
2
Bowland Šantovka
Roubalík Petr778 486 248
9. 3. 2019 Sobota 09:30
2
Bowland Šantovka
10. 3. 2019 Neděle 18:00
2
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 17:00
3
GAJA centrum Třinec
Bittala Petr724 438 356
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Jadran Frýdek Místek
Kala Rostislav605 232 425
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
3
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
3
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
3
Znojmo
Geryk Milan606 795 550
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Xbowling Kyje
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:30
2
SB centrum Chodov
Semerák Stanislav731 137 592
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:30
2
Burger Bar Nebušice
Štefan Michal
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
3
Campus Bowling
Rábek Erik723 009 806
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Kantýna Poldi
Dvořáček David776 032 320
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Bowling Manta
Marval J.776 105 706
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Bowling U Krbu
Rýdel Jan777 674 356
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
3
Xbowling Strašnice
Xbowling Strašnice608 300 290
11. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
3
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
12. 3. 2019 Úterý 09:00
3
Xbowling Strašnice
Kudela Dušan606 620 022
12. 3. 2019 Úterý 17:00
3
GAJA centrum Třinec
Bittala Petr724 438 356
12. 3. 2019 Úterý 17:30
2
Tipsport arena
Balek Ladislav736 219 725
12. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Jadran Frýdek Místek
Kala Rostislav605 232 425
12. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Klíše
12. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
3
Bowling Bar - Přímětice
Geryk Milan606 795 550
12. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:30
2
Burger Bar Nebušice
Štefan Michal
12. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
3
Campus Bowling
Rábek Erik723 009 806
12. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Kantýna Poldi
Janovská Jana605 131 074
12. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Bowling Dejvice
Janovská Jana605 131 074
12. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Xbowling Strašnice
Xbowling Strašnice608 300 290
13. 3. 2019 Středa 09:00
3
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
13. 3. 2019 Středa 17:30
2
Tipsport arena
Balek Ladislav736 219 725
13. 3. 2019 Středa 18:00
3
Bowling Bar - Přímětice
Geryk Milan606 795 550
13. 3. 2019 Středa 19:00
2
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
14. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 09:00
4
Best Bowling Zličín
Nosková Jitka775 343 883
14. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 17:00
2
Tipsport arena
Balek Ladislav736 219 725
14. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 17:30
2
Bowling City - Nový Bor
Laurin Miroslav487 710 205
14. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
2
Bowling Brno
Roubalík Petr778 486 248
14. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
3
Jadran Frýdek Místek
Mihulka Josef608 747 405
17. 3. 2019 Neděle 10:00
3
Radava - ÚnO
Barvínek Zdeněk777 999 444
17. 3. 2019 Neděle 10:00
3
Kantýna Poldi
17. 3. 2019 Neděle 10:00
3
Bowland Šantovka
17. 3. 2019 Neděle 10:00
3
Best Bowling Zličín
17. 3. 2019 Neděle 15:00
2
Bowling Sedmihorky
17. 3. 2019 Neděle 18:00
5
Radava - ÚnO
Barvínek Zdeněk777 999 444
17. 3. 2019 Neděle 18:00
2
Xbowling Strašnice
Xbowling Strašnice608 300 290
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
SKY Bowling
Kala Rostislav605 232 425
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Bowling Brno
Hromek Jiří725 178 197
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Campus Bowling
Škrňa Petr737 227 718
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Bowling Brno
Hromek Jiří725 178 197
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
3
Bowling Bar - Přímětice
Geryk Milan606 795 550
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Sportcentrum Duo
Bělecký Jiří606 126 808
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:30
2
Burger Bar Nebušice
Štefan Michal
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
3
Na Ovčíně
Cifra Miroslav608 876 825
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Kantýna Poldi
Janovská Jana605 131 074
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Xbowling Strašnice
Xbowling Strašnice608 300 290
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Bowling Manta
Marval J.776 105 706
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Bowling Dejvice
Babka Jan603 893 155
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Bowling U Krbu
Rýdel Jan777 674 356
18. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
3
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 09:00
3
SB centrum Chodov
Marval J.776 105 706
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
SKY Bowling
Kala Rostislav605 232 425
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Strikeland
Kubík František606 354 705
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
S-centrum Benešov
Ruml David737 644 866
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Campus Bowling
Škrňa Petr737 227 718
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Bowling Brno
Hromek Jiří725 178 197
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Bowling Brno
Hromek Jiří725 178 197
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
3
Bowling Bar - Přímětice
Geryk Milan606 795 550
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Bowling Brno
Hromek Jiří725 178 197
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:30
2
Academic - Roztoky
Štefan Michal
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
3
Na Ovčíně
Cifra Miroslav608 876 825
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Kantýna Poldi
Janovská Jana605 131 074
19. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
3
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
20. 3. 2019 Středa 09:00
3
Radava - Pha
Kudela Dušan606 620 022
20. 3. 2019 Středa 18:30
2
Academic - Roztoky
Štefan Michal
21. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 09:00
3
Radava - Pha
Kudela Dušan606 620 022
21. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 13:30
4
Xbowling Tišnov
Malkovský Martin773 675 339
21. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 16:30
2
Bowling Sedmihorky
21. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
2
Klíše
21. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
2
Jadran Frýdek Místek
Mihulka Josef608 747 405
21. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
3
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
21. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
3
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
21. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:00
3
Bowlingzone Pardubice
Lank Ivan608 445 377
21. 3. 2019 Čtvrtek 18:30
3
Bowling Blansko
Malkovský Martin773 675 339
23. 3. 2019 Sobota 09:30
3
Bowland Šantovka
Roubalík Petr778 486 248
23. 3. 2019 Sobota 09:30
3
Bowland Šantovka
24. 3. 2019 Neděle 18:00
3
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
3
SKY Bowling
Kala Rostislav605 232 425
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Bowling Vojkov
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Na Ovčíně
Cifra Miroslav608 876 825
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
S-centrum Benešov
Ruml David737 644 866
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Xbowling Kyje
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
2
Na Ovčíně
Cifra Miroslav608 876 825
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:00
3
Bowling Bar - Přímětice
Geryk Milan606 795 550
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 18:30
3
Burger Bar Nebušice
Štefan Michal
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
4
Campus Bowling
Rábek Erik723 009 806
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
3
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Xbowling Strašnice
Xbowling Strašnice608 300 290
25. 3. 2019 Pondělí 19:00
2
Best Bowling Zličín
Dvořáček David776 032 320
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
3
Strikeland
Kubík František606 354 705
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
3
SKY Bowling
Kala Rostislav605 232 425
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Bowling Vojkov
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Na Ovčíně
Cifra Miroslav608 876 825
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
2
Na Ovčíně
Cifra Miroslav608 876 825
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:00
3
Bowling Bar - Přímětice
Geryk Milan606 795 550
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 18:30
3
Burger Bar Nebušice
Štefan Michal
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
4
Campus Bowling
Rábek Erik723 009 806
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
3
Relax Centrum
Gregor Tomáš774 105 701
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
3
Xbowling Strašnice
Xbowling Strašnice608 300 290
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
2
Best Bowling Zličín
Dvořáček David776 032 320
26. 3. 2019 Úterý 19:00
3
Xbowling Žižkov
Xbowling Žižkov608 300 143

Dnes se hraje

Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • MŠMT
  • SBL