Výběr ligy:

3. liga Holešov

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
Drým tým
4
2075
510,75
13,0
2.
Choboti
4
1948
479,00
12,0
3.
Hajakoja
4
2118
520,50
11,0
4.
Star Team
4
1982
495,50
10,0
5.
Šiml
4
1991
485,75
9,0
6.
Houbák
4
1861
457,25
5,0

Zápasy kola

Choboti
485
4,0
:
1,0
449
Houbák
180
1,0
:
0,0
151
154
1,0
:
0,0
106
151
0,0
:
1,0
192
Star Team
522
4,0
:
1,0
483
Šiml
163
1,0
:
0,0
126
171
0,0
:
1,0
196
188
1,0
:
0,0
161
Houbák
501
3,0
:
2,0
499
Šiml
168
0,0
:
1,0
171
171
1,0
:
0,0
164
162
0,0
:
1,0
164
Choboti
479
3,0
:
2,0
472
Star Team
126
0,0
:
1,0
134
189
1,0
:
0,0
166
164
0,0
:
1,0
172
Choboti
539
4,0
:
1,0
532
Hajakoja
173
1,0
:
0,0
168
206
1,0
:
0,0
191
160
0,0
:
1,0
173
Šiml
518
5,0
:
0,0
460
Drým tým
160
1,0
:
0,0
125
183
1,0
:
0,0
182
175
1,0
:
0,0
153
Hajakoja
462
2,0
:
3,0
462
Star Team
131
0,0
:
1,0
142
175
1,0
:
0,0
155
156
0,0
:
1,0
165
Drým tým
541
5,0
:
0,0
457
Houbák
178
1,0
:
0,0
132
164
1,0
:
0,0
156
199
1,0
:
0,0
169
Drým tým
529
4,0
:
1,0
445
Choboti
161
0,0
:
1,0
170
168
1,0
:
0,0
133
200
1,0
:
0,0
142
Šiml
491
1,0
:
4,0
547
Hajakoja
174
0,0
:
1,0
180
177
1,0
:
0,0
169
140
0,0
:
1,0
198
Star Team
526
1,0
:
4,0
545
Drým tým
145
0,0
:
1,0
186
158
0,0
:
1,0
184
223
1,0
:
0,0
175
Hajakoja
577
4,0
:
1,0
454
Houbák
156
0,0
:
1,0
160
218
1,0
:
0,0
155
203
1,0
:
0,0
139

Dnes se hraje

17:30
3. liga LiberecTipsport arena
18:00
1. liga A JČCampus Bowling
18:00
1. liga A PRGBowling Vojkov
18:00
1. liga A SMBowling Jadran Frýdek Místek
18:00
1. liga A VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
1. liga B VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
4. liga BenešovS-centrum Benešov
18:00
4.liga KyjeXbowling Kyje
18:00
4. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:00
4. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:00
5. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:30
4. liga BrnoBowling Darts Rubín
18:30
5.liga ZličínBest Bowling Zličín
19:00
4. liga sk A ProsekXbowling Prosek
19:00
4. liga sk B ProsekXbowling Prosek
19:00
4. liga StrašniceXbowling Strašnice
19:00
4.liga VestecBowling centrum U Krbu
19:00
4. liga ŽižkovXbowling Žižkov

Zítra se bude hrát

18:00
18:00
1. liga B JČCampus Bowling
18:00
1. liga B PRGBowling Vojkov
18:00
1. liga B SMBowling Jadran Frýdek Místek
18:00
2. liga A VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
2. liga A ZČBowling Třemošná
18:00
2. liga B VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
2. liga C VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
4.liga DejviceBowling Dejvice
18:00
4. liga HolešovBowling Club Holešov
18:00
4. liga ValMezXbowling ValMez
18:00
5. liga BenešovS-centrum Benešov
18:00
6. liga TišnovXbowling Tišnov
18:00
6.liga ZličínBest Bowling Zličín
18:00
6. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:30
1. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
18:30
4. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
19:00
5. liga ProsekXbowling Prosek
19:00
5. liga StrašniceXbowling Strašnice
19:00
6. liga ProsekXbowling Prosek
19:00
6. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • Národní sportovní agentura
  • SBL