Výběr ligy:

3. liga D PRG

  • Cel.Celkem
  • 1.1. kolo
  • 2.2. kolo
  • 3.3. kolo
  • 4.4. kolo

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
MAESTRO Club A
5
2611
507,80
17,0
2.
Graphic Bar
5
2713
542,60
16,5
3.
České koule
5
2529
505,80
16,0
4.
BMV
5
2459
491,80
12,5
5.
Pohodáři
5
2471
478,20
11,0
6.
Sharks Praha
5
2288
457,60
2,0

Zápasy kola

Sharks Praha
481
1,0
:
4,0
544
MAESTRO Club A
153
0,0
:
1,0
172
127
0,0
:
1,0
190
Konečná Marie[+12]
201
1,0
:
0,0
182
BMV
505
4,0
:
1,0
420
Pohodáři
138
1,0
:
0,0
115
Hron Leopold[+8]
224
1,0
:
0,0
154
143
0,0
:
1,0
151
České koule
509
1,0
:
4,0
555
Graphic Bar
184
0,0
:
1,0
202
182
1,0
:
0,0
159
143
0,0
:
1,0
194
BMV
489
3,0
:
2,0
472
České koule
171
0,0
:
1,0
211
202
1,0
:
0,0
135
116
0,0
:
1,0
126
Pohodáři
592
5,0
:
0,0
465
Sharks Praha
Hron Leopold[+8]
175
1,0
:
0,0
160
206
1,0
:
0,0
145
211
1,0
:
0,0
160
Graphic Bar
500
1,0
:
4,0
565
MAESTRO Club A
157
0,0
:
1,0
168
193
1,0
:
0,0
183
Konečná Marie[+12]
150
0,0
:
1,0
214
MAESTRO Club A
509
4,0
:
1,0
482
BMV
183
1,0
:
0,0
171
Konečná Marie[+12]
142
0,0
:
1,0
145
184
1,0
:
0,0
166
Sharks Praha
402
0,0
:
5,0
554
Graphic Bar
109
0,0
:
1,0
192
122
0,0
:
1,0
182
171
0,0
:
1,0
180
Pohodáři
447
1,0
:
4,0
534
České koule
Hron Leopold[+8]
135
0,0
:
1,0
193
112
0,0
:
1,0
164
200
1,0
:
0,0
177
Graphic Bar
524
2,0
:
3,0
539
Pohodáři
160
0,0
:
1,0
195
Hron Leopold[+8]
201
1,0
:
0,0
184
163
1,0
:
0,0
160
České koule
514
4,0
:
1,0
495
MAESTRO Club A
180
1,0
:
0,0
151
161
1,0
:
0,0
155
173
0,0
:
1,0
189
Sharks Praha
499
1,0
:
4,0
512
BMV
154
0,0
:
1,0
166
148
0,0
:
1,0
170
197
1,0
:
0,0
176
České koule
500
5,0
:
0,0
441
Sharks Praha
162
1,0
:
0,0
135
160
1,0
:
0,0
134
178
1,0
:
0,0
172
Graphic Bar
580
4,5
:
0,5
471
BMV
211
1,0
:
0,0
146
193
0,5
:
0,5
193
176
1,0
:
0,0
132
MAESTRO Club A
498
4,0
:
1,0
473
Pohodáři
158
1,0
:
0,0
136
Hron Leopold[+8]
Konečná Marie[+12]
152
0,0
:
1,0
177
188
1,0
:
0,0
160

Dnes se hraje

18:00
6. liga ValMezXbowling ValMez
18:00
9. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:30
4. liga TišnovXbowling Tišnov

Zítra se bude hrát

16:30
2. liga SedmihorkyBowling Sedmihorky
17:30
5. liga Frýdek-MístekBowling Jadran Frýdek Místek
18:00
1. liga A ST&JM STŘEDBowland Olomouc
18:00
2. liga B ST&JM JIHXbowling Tišnov
18:00
2. liga JČCampus Bowling
18:00
3. liga PardubiceBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
4. liga PardubiceBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
5. liga PardubiceBowlingzone Pardubice
18:30
4. liga NebušiceBurger Bar Nebušice
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • Národní sportovní agentura
  • SBL