Výběr ligy:

1. liga B PRG

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
Rigor Mortis
7
4333
619,00
29,0
2.
BBO Black Riders
7
4065
576,71
25,0
3.
Netgame
7
3910
558,57
24,0
4.
BT Notaxo B
7
4189
598,43
22,0
5.
BT Notaxo L
7
3654
498,00
16,0
6.
Nevyzpytatelní
7
3468
487,43
9,0
Devět dole
7
3438
491,14
9,0
8.
Scentrum Benešov
7
3692
527,43
6,0

Zápasy kola

BBO Black Riders
550
5,0
:
0,0
503
Nevyzpytatelní
Nosek Richard[+4]
206
1,0
:
0,0
194
133
1,0
:
0,0
118
211
1,0
:
0,0
191
BT Notaxo B
556
0,0
:
5,0
644
Rigor Mortis
169
0,0
:
1,0
197
200
0,0
:
1,0
258
187
0,0
:
1,0
189
Devět dole
548
5,0
:
0,0
477
Scentrum Benešov
160
1,0
:
0,0
148
223
1,0
:
0,0
185
165
1,0
:
0,0
144
Netgame
550
5,0
:
0,0
464
BT Notaxo L
205
1,0
:
0,0
157
182
1,0
:
0,0
181
163
1,0
:
0,0
126
Sovová Alena[+8]
Scentrum Benešov
507
4,0
:
1,0
492
BT Notaxo L
143
0,0
:
1,0
158
207
1,0
:
0,0
182
157
1,0
:
0,0
152
Devět dole
491
1,0
:
4,0
535
Netgame
169
0,0
:
1,0
177
183
1,0
:
0,0
138
139
0,0
:
1,0
220
Nevyzpytatelní
459
0,0
:
5,0
654
Rigor Mortis
177
0,0
:
1,0
191
138
0,0
:
1,0
210
144
0,0
:
1,0
253
BBO Black Riders
592
4,0
:
1,0
567
BT Notaxo B
Nosek Richard[+4]
189
1,0
:
0,0
188
200
0,0
:
1,0
223
203
1,0
:
0,0
156
Devět dole
554
0,0
:
5,0
626
Rigor Mortis
163
0,0
:
1,0
174
201
0,0
:
1,0
243
190
0,0
:
1,0
209
BBO Black Riders
577
1,0
:
4,0
591
BT Notaxo L
Nosek Richard[+4]
186
0,0
:
1,0
202
200
1,0
:
0,0
175
191
0,0
:
1,0
214
Sovová Alena[+8]
Netgame
569
2,0
:
3,0
605
BT Notaxo B
198
1,0
:
0,0
151
150
0,0
:
1,0
257
221
1,0
:
0,0
197
Nevyzpytatelní
551
5,0
:
0,0
520
Scentrum Benešov
177
1,0
:
0,0
171
205
1,0
:
0,0
183
169
1,0
:
0,0
166
BT Notaxo B
584
4,0
:
1,0
529
Scentrum Benešov
160
0,0
:
1,0
187
222
1,0
:
0,0
149
202
1,0
:
0,0
193
Netgame
554
4,0
:
1,0
544
Nevyzpytatelní
201
1,0
:
0,0
184
195
0,0
:
1,0
209
158
1,0
:
0,0
151
BBO Black Riders
541
5,0
:
0,0
445
Devět dole
Nosek Richard[+4]
199
1,0
:
0,0
125
184
1,0
:
0,0
178
158
1,0
:
0,0
142
BT Notaxo L
472
1,0
:
4,0
569
Rigor Mortis
176
1,0
:
0,0
146
131
0,0
:
1,0
232
Sovová Alena[+8]
165
0,0
:
1,0
191
Netgame
578
3,0
:
2,0
561
BBO Black Riders
167
0,0
:
1,0
187
Nosek Richard[+4]
186
0,0
:
1,0
191
225
1,0
:
0,0
183
Rigor Mortis
639
5,0
:
0,0
555
Scentrum Benešov
216
1,0
:
0,0
164
200
1,0
:
0,0
177
223
1,0
:
0,0
214
BT Notaxo B
603
4,0
:
1,0
536
BT Notaxo L
185
1,0
:
0,0
182
239
1,0
:
0,0
155
179
0,0
:
1,0
199
Sovová Alena[+8]
Devět dole
459
2,0
:
3,0
466
Nevyzpytatelní
138
0,0
:
1,0
195
164
1,0
:
0,0
158
157
1,0
:
0,0
113
Nevyzpytatelní
510
0,0
:
5,0
684
BT Notaxo B
176
0,0
:
1,0
213
179
0,0
:
1,0
258
155
0,0
:
1,0
213
BT Notaxo L
534
4,0
:
1,0
503
Devět dole
195
1,0
:
0,0
158
171
1,0
:
0,0
148
Sovová Alena[+8]
168
0,0
:
1,0
197
Rigor Mortis
591
1,0
:
4,0
612
BBO Black Riders
181
0,0
:
1,0
186
Nosek Richard[+4]
163
0,0
:
1,0
204
247
1,0
:
0,0
222
Scentrum Benešov
503
0,0
:
5,0
589
Netgame
174
0,0
:
1,0
188
178
0,0
:
1,0
231
151
0,0
:
1,0
170
Rigor Mortis
610
4,0
:
1,0
535
Netgame
176
0,0
:
1,0
183
244
1,0
:
0,0
167
190
1,0
:
0,0
185
Scentrum Benešov
601
1,0
:
4,0
632
BBO Black Riders
243
1,0
:
0,0
228
Nosek Richard[+4]
173
0,0
:
1,0
204
185
0,0
:
1,0
200
BT Notaxo L
565
5,0
:
0,0
435
Nevyzpytatelní
168
1,0
:
0,0
158
220
1,0
:
0,0
164
Sovová Alena[+8]
177
1,0
:
0,0
113
BT Notaxo B
590
5,0
:
0,0
438
Devět dole
172
1,0
:
0,0
148
237
1,0
:
0,0
156
181
1,0
:
0,0
134

Dnes se hraje

17:00
4. liga TřinecGAJA centrum Třinec
18:00
1. liga A SMSKY Bowling
18:00
1. liga A VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
1. liga B VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
3. liga OlomoucBest Sportcentrum
18:00
3. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:00
4. liga KyjeXbowling Kyje
18:00
5. liga ŘíčanyBowling Vojkov
18:00
6. liga BenešovS-centrum Benešov
18:30
3. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
18:30
4. liga BrnoBowling Darts Rubín
18:30
6. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
18:30
6. liga TišnovXbowling Tišnov
19:00
1. liga A JČCampus Bowling
19:00
1. liga A PRGPraha, Na Ovčíně
19:00
2. liga C PRGXbowling Prosek
19:00
3. liga A PRGSB centrum Chodov
19:00
3. liga C PRGXbowling Žižkov
19:00
3. liga H PRGBowling Manta
19:00
5. liga VestecBowling centrum U Krbu
19:00
5. liga ZličínBest Bowling Zličín
19:15
7. liga Xbowling ŽižkovXbowling Žižkov

Zítra se bude hrát

17:00
3.liga TřinecGAJA centrum Třinec
18:00
1. liga A ZČBowling Třemošná
18:00
1. liga B SMSKY Bowling
18:00
2. liga A VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
2. liga B VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
2. liga C VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
4. liga ValMezXbowling ValMez
18:00
5. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:30
1. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
19:00
19:00
1. liga B JČCampus Bowling
19:00
1. liga B PRGPraha, Na Ovčíně
19:00
2. liga D PRGXbowling Prosek
19:00
3. liga D PRGXbowling Strašnice
19:00
6. liga ZličínBest Bowling Zličín
19:15
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • Národní sportovní agentura
  • SBL