Výběr ligy:

STORM juniorská Extraliga sk. o udržení

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
Xbowling Club
7
3946
543,43
26,0
2.
Fénix Inspiro
7
3543
483,14
22,5
3.
BC Hluboká B
7
3793
485,86
22,0
4.
Bowlingjunior Plzeň
7
3707
503,57
20,5
Tacl Letohrad
7
3532
456,71
20,5
6.
Bowling Blansko
7
3594
497,43
18,0
7.
Bowling Academy
7
3671
508,43
10,5
8.
Benedikt Most
7
0
0,00
0,0

Zápasy kola

BC Hluboká B
542
0,0
:
5,0
578
Xbowling Club
181
0,0
:
1,0
184
Doležal Jakub[+20]
181
0,0
:
1,0
192
Vrzal David[+6]
180
0,0
:
1,0
202
Benedikt Most
0
0,0
:
5,0
489
Bowlingjunior Plzeň
:
1,0
156
:
1,0
157
:
1,0
176
Tacl Letohrad
494
5,0
:
0,0
364
Fénix Inspiro
179
1,0
:
0,0
117
174
1,0
:
0,0
143
Marek Oliver[+15]
Láslo Jiří[+4]
141
1,0
:
0,0
104
Bowling Academy
470
0,0
:
5,0
565
Bowling Blansko
Blaha Lukáš[+2]
188
0,0
:
1,0
200
Hasoň Jakub[+8]
107
0,0
:
1,0
184
175
0,0
:
1,0
181
Fénix Inspiro
563
4,0
:
1,0
480
Bowling Blansko
Marek Oliver[+15]
167
1,0
:
0,0
149
Hasoň Jakub[+8]
160
0,0
:
1,0
187
236
1,0
:
0,0
144
Tacl Letohrad
595
4,0
:
1,0
566
Bowling Academy
198
1,0
:
0,0
171
Blaha Lukáš[+2]
205
1,0
:
0,0
188
Láslo Jiří[+4]
192
0,0
:
1,0
207
Xbowling Club
550
3,0
:
2,0
525
Bowlingjunior Plzeň
165
0,0
:
1,0
190
Vrzal David[+6]
157
0,0
:
1,0
158
228
1,0
:
0,0
177
BC Hluboká B
506
5,0
:
0,0
0
Benedikt Most
187
1,0
:
Doležal Jakub[+20]
157
1,0
:
162
1,0
:
Tacl Letohrad
482
0,0
:
5,0
570
Bowlingjunior Plzeň
174
0,0
:
1,0
218
152
0,0
:
1,0
176
156
0,0
:
1,0
176
BC Hluboká B
530
4,0
:
1,0
487
Bowling Blansko
191
1,0
:
0,0
187
Hasoň Jakub[+8]
Doležal Jakub[+20]
193
1,0
:
0,0
140
146
0,0
:
1,0
160
Bowling Academy
449
5,0
:
0,0
0
Benedikt Most
Blaha Lukáš[+2]
132
1,0
:
165
1,0
:
Spáčil Josef[+10]
152
1,0
:
Xbowling Club
508
3,0
:
2,0
503
Fénix Inspiro
Rácová Julie[+16]
170
0,0
:
1,0
193
160
0,0
:
1,0
175
178
1,0
:
0,0
135
Marek Oliver[+15]
Benedikt Most
0
0,0
:
5,0
494
Fénix Inspiro
:
1,0
189
:
1,0
152
:
1,0
153
Marek Oliver[+15]
Bowling Academy
491
0,0
:
5,0
653
Xbowling Club
Blaha Lukáš[+2]
172
0,0
:
1,0
223
159
0,0
:
1,0
169
Rácová Julie[+16]
160
0,0
:
1,0
261
BC Hluboká B
569
4,5
:
0,5
480
Tacl Letohrad
Doležal Jakub[+20]
209
1,0
:
0,0
150
Láslo Jiří[+4]
177
0,5
:
0,5
177
183
1,0
:
0,0
153
Bowling Blansko
507
2,0
:
3,0
518
Bowlingjunior Plzeň
Hasoň Jakub[+8]
143
0,0
:
1,0
212
166
1,0
:
0,0
137
198
1,0
:
0,0
169
Bowling Academy
537
1,5
:
3,5
558
BC Hluboká B
Blaha Lukáš[+2]
203
1,0
:
0,0
174
Spáčil Josef[+10]
162
0,5
:
0,5
162
Doležal Jakub[+20]
172
0,0
:
1,0
222
Bowlingjunior Plzeň
494
1,5
:
3,5
496
Fénix Inspiro
191
1,0
:
0,0
154
Marek Oliver[+15]
136
0,0
:
1,0
175
167
0,5
:
0,5
167
Benedikt Most
0
0,0
:
5,0
489
Bowling Blansko
:
1,0
172
Hasoň Jakub[+8]
:
1,0
147
:
1,0
170
Tacl Letohrad
526
4,0
:
1,0
519
Xbowling Club
178
1,0
:
0,0
137
156
0,0
:
1,0
194
Vrzal David[+6]
Láslo Jiří[+4]
192
1,0
:
0,0
188
Xbowling Club
585
5,0
:
0,0
0
Benedikt Most
Rácová Julie[+16]
232
1,0
:
Vrzal David[+6]
189
1,0
:
164
1,0
:
Bowling Blansko
530
3,0
:
2,0
481
Tacl Letohrad
Hasoň Jakub[+8]
227
1,0
:
0,0
149
Láslo Jiří[+4]
142
0,0
:
1,0
159
161
0,0
:
1,0
173
Bowlingjunior Plzeň
521
1,0
:
4,0
552
BC Hluboká B
197
1,0
:
0,0
154
165
0,0
:
1,0
207
Doležal Jakub[+20]
159
0,0
:
1,0
191
Fénix Inspiro
580
4,0
:
1,0
569
Bowling Academy
Marek Oliver[+15]
177
1,0
:
0,0
171
Blaha Lukáš[+2]
184
0,0
:
1,0
229
219
1,0
:
0,0
169
Spáčil Josef[+10]
Bowlingjunior Plzeň
590
3,0
:
2,0
589
Bowling Academy
243
1,0
:
0,0
206
Blaha Lukáš[+2]
185
0,0
:
1,0
195
162
0,0
:
1,0
188
Fénix Inspiro
543
4,0
:
1,0
536
BC Hluboká B
175
1,0
:
0,0
166
210
1,0
:
0,0
182
Doležal Jakub[+20]
Marek Oliver[+15]
158
0,0
:
1,0
188
Bowling Blansko
536
1,0
:
4,0
553
Xbowling Club
Hasoň Jakub[+8]
186
0,0
:
1,0
202
Rácová Julie[+16]
148
0,0
:
1,0
175
Vrzal David[+6]
202
1,0
:
0,0
176
Benedikt Most
0
0,0
:
5,0
474
Tacl Letohrad
:
1,0
165
:
1,0
169
:
1,0
140

Dnes se hraje

17:30
3. liga LiberecHome Credit Arena
18:00
18:00
SBL Brno sk. 1Bowling Brno
18:00
SBL Brno sk. 2Bowling Brno
18:00
1. liga B SMBowling SKY Ostrava
18:00
2. liga A ZČBowling Třemošná
18:00
2. liga BPraha, Na Ovčíně
18:00
2. liga B JČXbowling Budějce
18:00
2. liga ChomutovStrikeland Chomutov
18:00
3. liga HolešovBowling Club Holešov
18:00
3. liga ValMezXbowling ValMez
18:00
4. liga ChebBowling Bar Svatý kříž
18:00
4. liga TišnovXbowling Tišnov
18:00
8. liga ZnojmoBowling Bar - Přímětice
18:30
2. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
18:30
4. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
19:00
3. liga G PRGXbowling Žižkov
19:00
5. liga VestecBowling centrum U Krbu

Zítra se bude hrát

17:00
2. liga Nový BorBowling City - Nový Bor
18:00
3. liga TřemošnáBowling Třemošná
18:00
4. liga ValMezXbowling ValMez
18:30
7. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • Národní sportovní agentura
  • Silvernite