Výběr ligy:

STORM juniorská Extraliga sk. A

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
BC Hluboká
7
3803
483,00
27,0
2.
BC Tábor
7
3797
529,29
26,5
3.
Radava A
7
3708
497,71
23,0
4.
Xbowling Žižkov
7
3626
474,00
20,0
5.
Radava B
7
3780
489,71
18,5
6.
Xbowling Strašnice
7
3665
499,14
16,0
7.
Radava C
7
2893
376,14
8,0
8.
Radava D
7
2441
281,14
1,0

Zápasy kola

Xbowling Strašnice
486
1,0
:
4,0
514
BC Tábor
217
1,0
:
0,0
186
Mareš Michal[+4]
Jiránek Filip[+10]
116
0,0
:
1,0
166
153
0,0
:
1,0
162
BC Hluboká
556
4,0
:
1,0
543
Radava A
180
1,0
:
0,0
156
Lexová Sophie[+14]
162
0,0
:
1,0
187
Babec Adam[+4]
Vacek Tomáš[+15]
214
1,0
:
0,0
200
Radava B
570
5,0
:
0,0
307
Radava C
180
1,0
:
0,0
69
194
1,0
:
0,0
119
Iwazawa Ema[+28]
196
1,0
:
0,0
119
Radava D
375
0,0
:
5,0
462
Xbowling Žižkov
128
0,0
:
1,0
147
137
0,0
:
1,0
162
110
0,0
:
1,0
153
Radava C
447
1,0
:
4,0
489
Xbowling Žižkov
131
0,0
:
1,0
163
134
0,0
:
1,0
158
182
1,0
:
0,0
168
Radava B
578
5,0
:
0,0
328
Radava D
Iwazawa Ema[+28]
202
1,0
:
0,0
119
Tůma Oliver[+25]
204
1,0
:
0,0
66
Šoleová Petra[+12]
172
1,0
:
0,0
143
BC Tábor
544
3,0
:
2,0
533
Radava A
207
1,0
:
0,0
166
Mareš Michal[+4]
176
0,0
:
1,0
194
Mojka David[+20]
161
0,0
:
1,0
173
Babec Adam[+4]
Xbowling Strašnice
531
1,0
:
4,0
562
BC Hluboká
188
1,0
:
0,0
157
Teame Christian[+25]
151
0,0
:
1,0
212
Vacek Tomáš[+15]
192
0,0
:
1,0
193
Radava B
465
1,0
:
4,0
536
Radava A
173
1,0
:
0,0
161
Šoleová Petra[+12]
145
0,0
:
1,0
170
Mojka David[+20]
147
0,0
:
1,0
205
Babec Adam[+4]
Xbowling Strašnice
567
1,0
:
4,0
581
Xbowling Žižkov
191
0,0
:
1,0
210
Jiránek Filip[+10]
192
1,0
:
0,0
169
184
0,0
:
1,0
202
Radava D
290
0,0
:
5,0
463
BC Hluboká
Tůma Oliver[+25]
106
0,0
:
1,0
163
98
0,0
:
1,0
165
Vacek Tomáš[+15]
86
0,0
:
1,0
135
BC Tábor
455
4,0
:
1,0
372
Radava C
185
1,0
:
0,0
119
Mareš Michal[+4]
145
1,0
:
0,0
84
125
0,0
:
1,0
169
BC Hluboká
567
5,0
:
0,0
444
Radava C
162
1,0
:
0,0
154
Lexová Sophie[+14]
182
1,0
:
0,0
158
223
1,0
:
0,0
132
Radava D
395
1,0
:
4,0
497
BC Tábor
101
0,0
:
1,0
189
139
0,0
:
1,0
169
Mareš Michal[+4]
Tůma Oliver[+25]
155
1,0
:
0,0
139
Xbowling Strašnice
519
2,0
:
3,0
535
Radava B
224
1,0
:
0,0
207
Šoleová Petra[+12]
Jiránek Filip[+10]
140
0,0
:
1,0
175
Iwazawa Ema[+28]
155
1,0
:
0,0
153
Xbowling Žižkov
506
2,0
:
3,0
519
Radava A
201
1,0
:
0,0
190
Mojka David[+20]
138
0,0
:
1,0
166
167
1,0
:
0,0
163
Babec Adam[+4]
Radava D
301
0,0
:
5,0
593
Xbowling Strašnice
105
0,0
:
1,0
207
68
0,0
:
1,0
194
Teame Christian[+25]
128
0,0
:
1,0
192
Radava A
538
5,0
:
0,0
442
Radava C
Mojka David[+20]
219
1,0
:
0,0
203
173
1,0
:
0,0
101
146
1,0
:
0,0
138
BC Hluboká
524
2,0
:
3,0
527
Xbowling Žižkov
195
1,0
:
0,0
152
Vacek Tomáš[+15]
181
1,0
:
0,0
170
Lexová Sophie[+14]
148
0,0
:
1,0
205
Radava B
508
0,5
:
4,5
605
BC Tábor
188
0,0
:
1,0
205
Iwazawa Ema[+28]
165
0,5
:
0,5
165
Šoleová Petra[+12]
155
0,0
:
1,0
235
BC Tábor
609
3,0
:
2,0
545
BC Hluboká
212
0,0
:
1,0
218
Vacek Tomáš[+15]
Mareš Michal[+4]
160
0,0
:
1,0
181
Lexová Sophie[+14]
237
1,0
:
0,0
146
Xbowling Žižkov
522
1,0
:
4,0
608
Radava B
164
0,0
:
1,0
189
Iwazawa Ema[+28]
142
0,0
:
1,0
214
216
1,0
:
0,0
205
Radava A
570
3,0
:
2,0
495
Xbowling Strašnice
Babec Adam[+4]
171
0,0
:
1,0
172
Mojka David[+20]
169
0,0
:
1,0
176
230
1,0
:
0,0
147
Teame Christian[+25]
Radava C
433
5,0
:
0,0
350
Radava D
150
1,0
:
0,0
133
Tůma Oliver[+25]
119
1,0
:
0,0
77
164
1,0
:
0,0
140
Radava A
469
5,0
:
0,0
402
Radava D
148
1,0
:
0,0
116
Tůma Oliver[+25]
168
1,0
:
0,0
165
Babec Adam[+4]
153
1,0
:
0,0
121
Radava C
448
1,0
:
4,0
474
Xbowling Strašnice
189
1,0
:
0,0
150
102
0,0
:
1,0
160
Jiránek Filip[+10]
157
0,0
:
1,0
164
Xbowling Žižkov
539
1,0
:
4,0
573
BC Tábor
149
0,0
:
1,0
208
183
0,0
:
1,0
197
207
1,0
:
0,0
168
BC Hluboká
586
5,0
:
0,0
516
Radava B
194
1,0
:
0,0
175
Vacek Tomáš[+15]
215
1,0
:
0,0
184
Lexová Sophie[+14]
177
1,0
:
0,0
157
Šoleová Petra[+12]

Dnes se hraje

17:00
5. liga TřinecGAJA centrum Třinec
17:50
6. liga Frýdek MístekBowling Jadran Frýdek Místek
18:00
SBL TrutnovUP Olymp - Trutnov
18:00
3. liga PardubiceBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
18:00
4. liga PardubiceBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
5. liga PardubiceBowlingzone Pardubice

Zítra se bude hrát

11:00
ŠBL PlzeňBowling Lucerna
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • MŠMT
  • SBL