Výběr ligy:

6. liga Tišnov

  • Cel.Celkem
  • 1.1. kolo
  • 2.2. kolo
  • 3.3. kolo
  • 4.4. kolo
  • 5.5. kolo
  • 6.6. kolo

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
T.O. Bílý lev
5
2266
453,20
19,0
Cleaners
5
2120
424,00
19,0
3.
Umpalumpové
5
2377
475,40
16,5
4.
Jumping Boys
5
2059
411,80
10,0
5.
Moraváci
5
1978
387,60
6,5
6.
Alfasquadra
5
1903
372,60
4,0

Zápasy kola

Moraváci
394
0,0
:
5,0
431
Cleaners
132
0,0
:
1,0
133
128
0,0
:
1,0
140
Umpalumpové
399
1,0
:
4,0
433
T.O. Bílý lev
135
1,0
:
0,0
121
124
0,0
:
1,0
164
140
0,0
:
1,0
148
Jumping Boys
402
4,0
:
1,0
370
Alfasquadra
162
1,0
:
0,0
118
145
1,0
:
0,0
125
95
0,0
:
1,0
127
Umpalumpové
475
4,0
:
1,0
401
Jumping Boys
177
1,0
:
0,0
168
184
1,0
:
0,0
116
114
0,0
:
1,0
117
T.O. Bílý lev
542
5,0
:
0,0
372
Moraváci
152
1,0
:
0,0
89
159
1,0
:
0,0
131
231
1,0
:
0,0
152
Alfasquadra
392
1,0
:
4,0
420
Cleaners
95
0,0
:
1,0
144
195
1,0
:
0,0
146
102
0,0
:
1,0
130
Cleaners
458
2,0
:
3,0
511
Umpalumpové
120
0,0
:
1,0
192
170
1,0
:
0,0
153
168
1,0
:
0,0
166
Moraváci
420
4,0
:
1,0
372
Alfasquadra
131
1,0
:
0,0
129
130
0,0
:
1,0
132
159
1,0
:
0,0
111
T.O. Bílý lev
542
5,0
:
0,0
421
Jumping Boys
191
1,0
:
0,0
113
193
1,0
:
0,0
154
158
1,0
:
0,0
154
Alfasquadra
345
1,0
:
4,0
385
T.O. Bílý lev
132
1,0
:
0,0
122
113
0,0
:
1,0
147
100
0,0
:
1,0
116
Jumping Boys
408
1,0
:
4,0
431
Cleaners
124
0,0
:
1,0
149
161
1,0
:
0,0
98
123
0,0
:
1,0
184
Moraváci
414
1,5
:
3,5
429
Umpalumpové
123
1,0
:
0,0
118
143
0,0
:
1,0
163
148
0,5
:
0,5
148
Jumping Boys
427
4,0
:
1,0
378
Moraváci
124
1,0
:
0,0
113
171
1,0
:
0,0
129
132
0,0
:
1,0
136
Alfasquadra
424
0,0
:
5,0
563
Umpalumpové
157
0,0
:
1,0
243
141
0,0
:
1,0
160
126
0,0
:
1,0
160
Cleaners
380
4,0
:
1,0
364
T.O. Bílý lev
103
0,0
:
1,0
123
119
1,0
:
0,0
111
158
1,0
:
0,0
130

Dnes se hraje

18:00
18:00
1. liga B JČCampus Bowling
18:00
1. liga B PRGBowling Vojkov
18:00
1. liga B SMBowling Jadran Frýdek Místek
18:00
2. liga A VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
2. liga A ZČBowling Třemošná
18:00
2. liga B VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
2. liga C VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
4.liga DejviceBowling Dejvice
18:00
4. liga HolešovBowling Club Holešov
18:00
4. liga ValMezXbowling ValMez
18:00
5. liga BenešovS-centrum Benešov
18:00
6. liga TišnovXbowling Tišnov
18:00
6.liga ZličínBest Bowling Zličín
18:00
6. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:30
1. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
18:30
4. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
19:00
5. liga ProsekXbowling Prosek
19:00
5. liga StrašniceXbowling Strašnice
19:00
6. liga ProsekXbowling Prosek
19:00
6. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně

Zítra se bude hrát

17:00
4. liga Nový BorBowling City - Nový Bor
18:00
18:00
2. liga B ZČBowling Lucerna
18:00
3. liga TřemošnáBowling Třemošná
18:00
3. liga ValMezXbowling ValMez
18:30
3. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
18:30
7. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • Národní sportovní agentura
  • SBL