6. liga Blansko

Tabulka kola

P. Tým Zápasy Skóre Průměr Body
1. IZS 5 2166 433,20 17,0
2. 2 MG 5 2357 463,40 15,0
3. Údolí stínů 5 2269 445,80 14,0
4. Show Flow 5 2161 432,20 12,0
5. Majami 5 2108 421,60 9,5
6. Bohémky 5 2138 410,00 7,5

Zápasy kola

Údolí stínů 470
162137171
1,0
1,00,00,0
: 4,0
0,01,01,0
486
139160187
2 MG
Show Flow 555
138163254
5,0
1,01,01,0
: 0,0
0,00,00,0
394
106150138
Bohémky
IZS 446
148179119
4,0
0,01,01,0
: 1,0
1,00,00,0
395
15714692
Majami
Show Flow 404
184100120
2,0
1,00,01,0
: 3,0
0,01,00,0
438
155166117
Majami
IZS 350
12515570
0,0
0,00,00,0
: 5,0
1,01,01,0
552
182180190
2 MG
Bohémky 437
157177103
1,0
0,01,00,0
: 4,0
1,00,01,0
461
180145136
Údolí stínů
2 MG 488
145172171
4,0
0,01,01,0
: 1,0
1,00,00,0
444
165146133
Bohémky
Údolí stínů 487
177182128
4,0
1,00,01,0
: 1,0
0,01,00,0
457
162194101
Majami
Show Flow 387
148135104
0,0
0,00,00,0
: 5,0
1,01,01,0
480
163170147
IZS
IZS 454
168128158
4,0
1,00,01,0
: 1,0
0,01,00,0
453
156164133
Údolí stínů
2 MG 424
146151127
1,0
1,00,00,0
: 4,0
0,01,01,0
440
138167135
Show Flow
Majami 399
130136133
0,5
0,00,00,5
: 4,5
1,01,00,5
447
136178133
Bohémky
Bohémky 416
103140173
1,0
0,00,01,0
: 4,0
1,01,00,0
436
167152117
IZS
Show Flow 375
136102137
1,0
0,00,01,0
: 4,0
1,01,00,0
398
152120126
Údolí stínů
2 MG 407
120141146
1,0
0,00,01,0
: 4,0
1,01,00,0
419
147145127
Majami

Dnes se hraje

17:00 6. liga TřinecGAJA centrum Třinec
18:00 1. liga A (ZČ)Lucerna
18:00 1. liga o udržení SMSKY Bowling
18:00 3. liga LiberecTipsport arena
18:00 3. liga TrutnovUP Olymp - Trutnov
18:00 4. liga ŘíčanyBowling Vojkov
18:00 4. liga ZáběhliceNa Ovčíně
18:00 4. liga ZnojmoBowling Bar - Přímětice
18:00 5. liga ProsekSportcentrum Duo
18:00 5. liga ZáběhliceNa Ovčíně
18:30 4. liga HoroměřiceBurger Bar Nebušice
18:30 5. liga Xbowling TišnovXbowling Tišnov
19:00 1. liga o titul JČCampus Bowling
19:00 1. liga o udržení (PRG)Best Bowling Zličín
19:00 10. liga Xbowling ŽižkovXbowling Žižkov
19:00 2. liga C (PRG)V-bowling
19:00 3. liga B (PRG)Bowling Manta
19:00 3. liga G (PRG)SB centrum Chodov
19:00 4. liga Relax ŽižkovRelax Centrum
19:00 5. liga DejviceBowling Dejvice
19:00 5. liga VestecBowling U Krbu
19:00 7. liga Xbowling StrašniceXbowling Strašnice