4. liga Zličín

Tabulka kola

P. Tým Zápasy Skóre Průměr Body
1. Guerreros 6 3264 544,00 20,0
= BBO Team 2 6 3082 497,67 20,0
3. Beer Team Praha 6 3045 503,50 17,0
4. Mystik 6 3132 522,00 15,5
5. X-Point Hunters 6 3167 527,83 15,0
6. Alfa Team 6 2873 478,83 10,5
7. Amatéři Stochov 6 2980 496,67 7,0

Zápasy kola

Guerreros 483
168186129
1,0
0,01,00,0
: 4,0
1,00,01,0
512
178140194
BBO Team 2
Amatéři Stochov 442
149163130
0,0
0,00,00,0
: 5,0
1,01,01,0
512
157186169
Beer Team Praha
Mystik 577
185201191
4,5
0,51,01,0
: 0,5
0,50,00,0
468
185123160
Alfa Team
Alfa Team 474
147152175
0,0
0,00,00,0
: 5,0
1,01,01,0
625
181225219
Guerreros
X-Point Hunters 515
209140166
4,0
1,00,01,0
: 1,0
0,01,00,0
504
185173146
Mystik
BBO Team 2 522
220145157
3,0
1,00,00,0
: 2,0
0,01,01,0
518
144173201
Amatéři Stochov
Amatéři Stochov 515
139203173
4,0
0,01,01,0
: 1,0
1,00,00,0
437
160133144
Alfa Team
Beer Team Praha 494
201170123
3,0
1,00,00,0
: 2,0
0,01,01,0
480
148184148
BBO Team 2
Guerreros 545
194153198
4,0
1,00,01,0
: 1,0
0,01,00,0
518
168171179
X-Point Hunters
X-Point Hunters 637
233200204
5,0
1,01,01,0
: 0,0
0,00,00,0
529
180172177
Amatéři Stochov
Mystik 524
159172193
4,0
0,01,01,0
: 1,0
1,00,00,0
507
168167172
Guerreros
Alfa Team 604
210140254
4,0
1,00,01,0
: 1,0
0,01,00,0
519
175175169
Beer Team Praha
Beer Team Praha 556
181235140
3,0
0,01,00,0
: 2,0
1,00,01,0
548
204181163
X-Point Hunters
BBO Team 2 500
165193142
4,0
1,01,00,0
: 1,0
0,00,01,0
445
154133158
Alfa Team
Amatéři Stochov 506
149216141
1,0
0,01,00,0
: 4,0
1,00,01,0
535
170179186
Mystik
Mystik 501
145174182
1,0
0,01,00,0
: 4,0
1,00,01,0
515
152170193
Beer Team Praha
Guerreros 569
167216186
5,0
1,01,01,0
: 0,0
0,00,00,0
470
158191121
Amatéři Stochov
X-Point Hunters 518
165157196
2,0
1,00,01,0
: 3,0
0,01,00,0
521
157177187
BBO Team 2
BBO Team 2 547
199152196
4,0
1,00,01,0
: 1,0
0,01,00,0
491
144187160
Mystik
Alfa Team 445
117156172
4,0
0,01,01,0
: 1,0
1,00,00,0
431
139123169
X-Point Hunters
Beer Team Praha 449
191142116
1,0
1,00,00,0
: 4,0
0,01,01,0
535
156210169
Guerreros

Dnes se hraje

17:00 4. liga TřinecGAJA centrum Třinec
18:00 1. liga o udržení St. & JMBowling Blansko
18:00 3. liga JablonecBowling Live
18:00 3. liga RokycanyBB Bowling Rokycany
18:00 3. liga TřemošnáTřemošná u Plzně
18:00 4. liga České BudějoviceCampus Bowling
18:00 4. liga Xbowling ValMezXbowling ValMez
18:30 7. liga Xbowling TišnovXbowling Tišnov
18:30 8. liga HoroměřiceAcademic - Roztoky
19:00 SBL VojkovBowling Vojkov
19:00 3. liga F (PRG)Xbowling Strašnice