Výběr ligy:

4. liga Holešov

  • Cel.Celkem
  • 1.1. kolo
  • 2.2. kolo
  • 3.3. kolo
  • 4.4. kolo
  • 5.5. kolo
  • 6.6. kolo

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
KMO3
4
2020
505,00
15,0
2.
Triple X
4
1838
447,50
13,0
3.
Kopoga
4
1784
438,00
10,0
4.
Trapáci
4
1835
458,75
9,0
5.
Barovky
4
1672
402,00
3,0

Zápasy kola

Trapáci
500
4,0
:
1,0
450
Barovky
147
0,0
:
1,0
163
Zachara Adam[+8]
171
1,0
:
0,0
144
182
1,0
:
0,0
143
KMO3
522
5,0
:
0,0
372
Kopoga
157
1,0
:
0,0
128
208
1,0
:
0,0
123
157
1,0
:
0,0
121
Barovky
463
1,0
:
4,0
497
KMO3
Zachara Adam[+8]
163
1,0
:
0,0
145
157
0,0
:
1,0
164
143
0,0
:
1,0
188
Triple X
419
1,0
:
4,0
460
Trapáci
146
0,0
:
1,0
182
112
0,0
:
1,0
146
161
1,0
:
0,0
132
KMO3
468
1,0
:
4,0
487
Triple X
142
0,0
:
1,0
150
182
1,0
:
0,0
147
144
0,0
:
1,0
190
Kopoga
470
5,0
:
0,0
369
Barovky
127
1,0
:
0,0
121
Zachara Adam[+8]
178
1,0
:
0,0
141
165
1,0
:
0,0
107
Triple X
485
4,0
:
1,0
458
Kopoga
155
0,0
:
1,0
195
142
1,0
:
0,0
129
188
1,0
:
0,0
134
Trapáci
459
0,0
:
5,0
533
KMO3
124
0,0
:
1,0
145
173
0,0
:
1,0
175
162
0,0
:
1,0
213
Kopoga
484
4,0
:
1,0
416
Trapáci
172
1,0
:
0,0
124
166
1,0
:
0,0
142
146
0,0
:
1,0
150
Barovky
390
1,0
:
4,0
447
Triple X
Zachara Adam[+8]
133
0,0
:
1,0
171
127
0,0
:
1,0
154
130
1,0
:
0,0
122

Dnes se hraje

17:30
3. liga LiberecTipsport arena
18:00
1. liga A JČCampus Bowling
18:00
1. liga A PRGBowling Vojkov
18:00
1. liga A SMBowling Jadran Frýdek Místek
18:00
1. liga A VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
1. liga B VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
4. liga BenešovS-centrum Benešov
18:00
4.liga KyjeXbowling Kyje
18:00
4. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:00
4. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:00
5. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:30
4. liga BrnoBowling Darts Rubín
18:30
5.liga ZličínBest Bowling Zličín
19:00
4. liga sk A ProsekXbowling Prosek
19:00
4. liga sk B ProsekXbowling Prosek
19:00
4. liga StrašniceXbowling Strašnice
19:00
4.liga VestecBowling centrum U Krbu
19:00
4. liga ŽižkovXbowling Žižkov

Zítra se bude hrát

18:00
18:00
1. liga B JČCampus Bowling
18:00
1. liga B PRGBowling Vojkov
18:00
1. liga B SMBowling Jadran Frýdek Místek
18:00
2. liga A VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
2. liga A ZČBowling Třemošná
18:00
2. liga B VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
2. liga C VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
4.liga DejviceBowling Dejvice
18:00
4. liga HolešovBowling Club Holešov
18:00
4. liga ValMezXbowling ValMez
18:00
5. liga BenešovS-centrum Benešov
18:00
6. liga TišnovXbowling Tišnov
18:00
6.liga ZličínBest Bowling Zličín
18:00
6. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:30
1. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
18:30
4. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
19:00
5. liga ProsekXbowling Prosek
19:00
5. liga StrašniceXbowling Strašnice
19:00
6. liga ProsekXbowling Prosek
19:00
6. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • Národní sportovní agentura
  • SBL