3. liga Pardubice

Tabulka kola

P. Tým Zápasy Skóre Průměr Body
1. MM team 6 2966 494,33 21,0
2. Lichá středa 6 2658 443,00 17,5
3. Svobodní Mládenci 6 2776 456,00 17,0
4. Pivní baroni 6 2809 468,17 14,0
= CLIX 6 2611 427,17 14,0
6. Smíškové 6 2666 428,33 11,0
7. Duchové Pardubice 6 2657 434,83 10,5

Zápasy kola

MM team 482
151141190
1,0
0,00,01,0
: 4,0
1,01,00,0
519
162214143
Svobodní Mládenci
CLIX 363
121108134
0,0
0,00,00,0
: 5,0
1,01,01,0
420
127145148
Lichá středa
Duchové Pardubice 445
154133158
0,5
0,00,50,0
: 4,5
1,00,51,0
522
172133217
Smíškové
Smíškové 450
158147145
0,0
0,00,00,0
: 5,0
1,01,01,0
535
176212147
MM team
Pivní baroni 559
171160228
5,0
1,01,01,0
: 0,0
0,00,00,0
421
149144128
Duchové Pardubice
Svobodní Mládenci 421
123135163
0,0
0,00,00,0
: 5,0
1,01,01,0
473
144159170
CLIX
CLIX 489
206151132
4,0
1,00,01,0
: 1,0
0,01,00,0
431
152166113
Smíškové
Lichá středa 420
127142151
4,0
0,01,01,0
: 1,0
1,00,00,0
417
152126139
Svobodní Mládenci
MM team 421
122109190
0,0
0,00,00,0
: 5,0
1,01,01,0
537
202134201
Pivní baroni
Pivní baroni 396
179111106
1,0
1,00,00,0
: 4,0
0,01,01,0
477
142202133
CLIX
Duchové Pardubice 409
135127147
0,0
0,00,00,0
: 5,0
1,01,01,0
524
200167157
MM team
Smíškové 399
138114147
1,5
0,00,51,0
: 3,5
1,00,50,0
421
172114135
Lichá středa
Lichá středa 494
181154159
4,0
1,00,01,0
: 1,0
0,01,00,0
449
109193147
Pivní baroni
Svobodní Mládenci 473
162174137
5,0
1,01,01,0
: 0,0
0,00,00,0
386
130134122
Smíškové
CLIX 423
142165116
1,0
0,01,00,0
: 4,0
1,00,01,0
461
145136180
Duchové Pardubice
Duchové Pardubice 493
157154182
4,0
1,00,01,0
: 1,0
0,01,00,0
438
148155135
Lichá středa
MM team 485
155203127
5,0
1,01,01,0
: 0,0
0,00,00,0
386
120143123
CLIX
Pivní baroni 444
127189128
1,0
0,01,00,0
: 4,0
1,00,01,0
490
175137178
Svobodní Mládenci
Svobodní Mládenci 456
162156138
3,0
1,00,00,0
: 2,0
0,01,01,0
428
118161149
Duchové Pardubice
Smíškové 478
142147189
4,0
0,01,01,0
: 1,0
1,00,00,0
424
152136136
Pivní baroni
Lichá středa 465
161178126
0,0
0,00,00,0
: 5,0
1,01,01,0
519
169200150
MM team

Dnes se hraje

17:30 1.liga C (SČ) východBowling Live
18:00 1.liga A (SČ) západStrikeland
18:00 3. liga TrutnovUP Olymp - Trutnov
18:00 4. liga OlomoucBest Sportcentrum
18:00 5. liga ŘíčanyBowling Vojkov
18:00 6. liga ProsekSportcentrum Duo
18:00 6. liga ZnojmoBowling Bar - Přímětice
19:00 2.liga B (JČ)Campus Bowling
19:00 2. liga D (PRG)Na Ovčíně
19:00 4. liga ChodovSB centrum Chodov
19:00 7. liga Xbowling ŽižkovXbowling Žižkov