Výběr ligy:

2. liga SM

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
Popeláři
6
2873
474,83
19,0
2.
Molda Team
6
2861
472,83
18,0
3.
Havrani
6
2963
493,83
15,0
4.
Tweeners
6
2781
463,50
8,0

Zápasy kola

Popeláři
470
4,0
:
1,0
462
Tweeners
Adamec Petr[+4]
160
0,0
:
1,0
171
166
1,0
:
0,0
157
144
1,0
:
0,0
134
Havrani
486
1,0
:
4,0
530
Molda Team
144
0,0
:
1,0
188
156
0,0
:
1,0
176
186
1,0
:
0,0
166
Molda Team
479
4,0
:
1,0
471
Popeláři
171
0,0
:
1,0
185
Adamec Petr[+4]
157
1,0
:
0,0
143
151
1,0
:
0,0
143
Tweeners
439
1,0
:
4,0
517
Havrani
132
0,0
:
1,0
156
178
1,0
:
0,0
151
129
0,0
:
1,0
210
Tweeners
483
1,0
:
4,0
491
Molda Team
169
0,0
:
1,0
178
179
0,0
:
1,0
186
135
1,0
:
0,0
127
Havrani
508
4,0
:
1,0
499
Popeláři
180
1,0
:
0,0
172
Adamec Petr[+4]
175
1,0
:
0,0
159
153
0,0
:
1,0
168
Havrani
482
1,0
:
4,0
522
Popeláři
118
0,0
:
1,0
171
Adamec Petr[+4]
192
0,0
:
1,0
198
172
1,0
:
0,0
153
Tweeners
451
1,0
:
4,0
462
Molda Team
130
0,0
:
1,0
155
171
1,0
:
0,0
151
150
0,0
:
1,0
156
Molda Team
453
1,0
:
4,0
464
Havrani
133
0,0
:
1,0
134
146
0,0
:
1,0
179
174
1,0
:
0,0
151
Popeláři
436
5,0
:
0,0
418
Tweeners
Adamec Petr[+4]
148
1,0
:
0,0
145
137
1,0
:
0,0
128
151
1,0
:
0,0
145
Havrani
506
1,0
:
4,0
528
Tweeners
173
1,0
:
0,0
146
182
0,0
:
1,0
190
151
0,0
:
1,0
192
Molda Team
446
1,0
:
4,0
475
Popeláři
156
0,0
:
1,0
158
Adamec Petr[+4]
160
1,0
:
0,0
157
130
0,0
:
1,0
160

Dnes se hraje

17:00
6. liga TřinecGAJA centrum Třinec
18:00
4. liga BenešovS-centrum Benešov
18:00
4. liga ŘíčanyBowling Vojkov
18:00
4. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:00
4. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:00
5. liga OlomoucBest Sportcentrum
18:00
5. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:15
4. liga ProsekXbowling Prosek
18:30
3. liga BrnoBowling Darts Rubín
18:30
3. liga TišnovXbowling Tišnov
18:30
4. liga ChodovSB centrum Chodov
18:30
5. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
19:00
19:00
4. liga ZličínBest Bowling Zličín
19:15
4. liga Xbowling StrašniceXbowling Strašnice
19:15
4. liga Xbowling ŽižkovXbowling Žižkov

Zítra se bude hrát

18:00
18:00
2. liga SMSKY Bowling
18:00
2. liga ZČ ABowling Třemošná
18:00
4. liga HolešovBowling Club Holešov
18:00
4. liga Kutná HoraMM Bowl Kutná Hora
18:00
5. liga BenešovS-centrum Benešov
18:00
5. liga ProsekXbowling Prosek
18:00
18:00
6. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:00
6. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:00
7. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:30
4. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
18:30
4. liga Xbowling TišnovXbowling Tišnov
18:30
4. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
19:00
19:15
5. liga Xbowling StrašniceXbowling Strašnice
19:15
6. liga Xbowling ŽižkovXbowling Žižkov
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • Národní sportovní agentura
  • SBL