Výběr ligy:

1. liga A západ SČ

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
Strikeland C
5
3028
597,60
23,0
2.
Strikeland A
5
2894
578,80
21,5
3.
Firo-tour A
5
2643
528,60
19,0
4.
Stará Garda A
5
2472
482,40
15,0
5.
Strikeland Junior
5
2317
439,40
14,0
6.
Strikeland B
5
2573
514,60
13,0
7.
Lucky Team
5
2502
492,40
11,0
8.
Bombarďáci
5
2412
482,40
8,5
9.
Stará Garda B
5
2448
465,60
8,0
10.
BC Benedikt
5
2421
484,20
7,0
Démoni
5
2421
476,20
7,0
12.
Firo-tour B
5
2356
467,20
3,0

Zápasy kola

Strikeland Junior
449
1,0
:
4,0
512
Firo-tour A
Bula Martin[+8]
205
1,0
:
0,0
177
106
0,0
:
1,0
136
Bulová Eliška[+16]
138
0,0
:
1,0
199
Strikeland A
544
4,0
:
1,0
534
BC Benedikt
177
1,0
:
0,0
159
159
0,0
:
1,0
205
208
1,0
:
0,0
170
Strikeland B
509
4,0
:
1,0
488
Bombarďáci
199
1,0
:
0,0
173
171
1,0
:
0,0
169
139
0,0
:
1,0
146
Strikeland C
549
5,0
:
0,0
410
Firo-tour B
185
1,0
:
0,0
115
150
1,0
:
0,0
132
214
1,0
:
0,0
163
Forman Jiří[+4]
Démoni
475
1,0
:
4,0
500
Lucky Team
143
0,0
:
1,0
167
121
0,0
:
1,0
156
211
1,0
:
0,0
177
Stará Garda A
480
3,0
:
2,0
480
Stará Garda B
162
0,0
:
1,0
175
143
1,0
:
0,0
141
175
1,0
:
0,0
164
Enders Walter[+8]
Stará Garda A
491
4,0
:
1,0
469
Strikeland Junior
196
1,0
:
0,0
173
Bula Martin[+8]
146
1,0
:
0,0
145
149
0,0
:
1,0
151
Bulová Eliška[+16]
Stará Garda B
482
4,0
:
1,0
458
Démoni
170
1,0
:
0,0
125
163
1,0
:
0,0
146
Enders Walter[+8]
149
0,0
:
1,0
187
Lucky Team
526
0,0
:
5,0
601
Strikeland C
171
0,0
:
1,0
180
165
0,0
:
1,0
211
190
0,0
:
1,0
210
Firo-tour B
490
1,0
:
4,0
529
Strikeland B
125
0,0
:
1,0
161
192
1,0
:
0,0
179
Forman Jiří[+4]
173
0,0
:
1,0
189
Bombarďáci
483
0,5
:
4,5
556
Strikeland A
131
0,0
:
1,0
157
169
0,0
:
1,0
216
183
0,5
:
0,5
183
BC Benedikt
466
1,0
:
4,0
483
Firo-tour A
145
0,0
:
1,0
173
160
1,0
:
0,0
133
161
0,0
:
1,0
177
Firo-tour A
490
2,0
:
3,0
494
Bombarďáci
159
1,0
:
0,0
144
176
1,0
:
0,0
169
155
0,0
:
1,0
181
Firo-tour B
523
1,0
:
4,0
556
Strikeland A
185
0,0
:
1,0
208
190
1,0
:
0,0
158
Forman Jiří[+4]
148
0,0
:
1,0
190
Strikeland B
526
0,0
:
5,0
550
Lucky Team
192
0,0
:
1,0
204
184
0,0
:
1,0
189
150
0,0
:
1,0
157
Stará Garda B
487
0,0
:
5,0
639
Strikeland C
193
0,0
:
1,0
204
145
0,0
:
1,0
223
Enders Walter[+8]
149
0,0
:
1,0
212
Strikeland Junior
500
5,0
:
0,0
431
BC Benedikt
Bula Martin[+8]
187
1,0
:
0,0
135
170
1,0
:
0,0
156
Bulová Eliška[+16]
143
1,0
:
0,0
140
Démoni
458
1,0
:
4,0
496
Stará Garda A
131
0,0
:
1,0
169
113
0,0
:
1,0
182
214
1,0
:
0,0
145
Strikeland C
573
4,0
:
1,0
509
Stará Garda A
211
1,0
:
0,0
168
138
0,0
:
1,0
179
224
1,0
:
0,0
162
Démoni
466
3,0
:
2,0
404
Strikeland Junior
112
0,0
:
1,0
150
Bula Martin[+8]
120
0,0
:
1,0
135
234
1,0
:
0,0
119
Bulová Eliška[+16]
Bombarďáci
520
4,0
:
1,0
482
BC Benedikt
151
1,0
:
0,0
135
210
1,0
:
0,0
167
159
0,0
:
1,0
180
Lucky Team
473
1,0
:
4,0
540
Strikeland A
152
0,0
:
1,0
189
142
0,0
:
1,0
208
179
1,0
:
0,0
143
Stará Garda B
503
2,0
:
3,0
527
Strikeland B
143
0,0
:
1,0
191
175
1,0
:
0,0
162
Enders Walter[+8]
185
1,0
:
0,0
174
Firo-tour A
599
5,0
:
0,0
505
Firo-tour B
222
1,0
:
0,0
186
194
1,0
:
0,0
170
183
1,0
:
0,0
149
Forman Jiří[+4]
BC Benedikt
508
4,0
:
1,0
428
Firo-tour B
136
0,0
:
1,0
150
192
1,0
:
0,0
147
180
1,0
:
0,0
131
Forman Jiří[+4]
Firo-tour A
559
4,0
:
1,0
453
Lucky Team
231
1,0
:
0,0
145
168
1,0
:
0,0
128
160
0,0
:
1,0
180
Strikeland A
698
5,0
:
0,0
496
Stará Garda B
176
1,0
:
0,0
165
287
1,0
:
0,0
158
235
1,0
:
0,0
173
Enders Walter[+8]
Strikeland B
482
2,0
:
3,0
496
Stará Garda A
167
1,0
:
0,0
142
147
0,0
:
1,0
206
168
1,0
:
0,0
148
Strikeland C
666
4,0
:
1,0
564
Démoni
200
1,0
:
0,0
149
295
1,0
:
0,0
157
171
0,0
:
1,0
258
Strikeland Junior
495
5,0
:
0,0
427
Bombarďáci
Bula Martin[+8]
162
1,0
:
0,0
131
154
1,0
:
0,0
138
Bulová Eliška[+16]
179
1,0
:
0,0
158

Dnes se hraje

17:00
6. liga TřinecGAJA centrum Třinec
18:00
18:00
2. liga D PRGBowling Vojkov
18:00
3. liga Pec pod SněžkouBowling Pec p. Sněžkou
18:00
18:00
5. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:30
1. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
18:30
6. liga Xbowling TišnovXbowling Tišnov
19:00

Zítra se bude hrát

17:30
3. liga Frýdek MístekBowling Jadran Frýdek Místek
18:00
18:00
3. liga RokycanyBB Bowling Rokycany
18:00
18:00
9. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:30
8. liga Xbowling TišnovXbowling Tišnov
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • MŠMT
  • SBL