Výběr ligy:

SBL Ústí nad Labem

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
Sever 1
5
2877
555,40
21,5
2.
Tři dědci
5
2815
550,00
14,5
3.
Pohodáři
5
2728
545,60
13,0
4.
Old school
5
2677
509,40
11,0
5.
Druhý dech
5
2731
522,20
9,0
6.
OPEL Team
5
2575
500,00
6,0

Zápasy kola

Pohodáři
642
5,0
:
0,0
516
Old school
208
1,0
:
0,0
183
265
1,0
:
0,0
182
169
1,0
:
0,0
151
Sever 1
612
4,0
:
1,0
504
OPEL Team
222
1,0
:
0,0
167
Zlesák Ivan[+11]
210
1,0
:
0,0
156
180
0,0
:
1,0
181
Druhý dech
534
1,5
:
3,5
605
Tři dědci
141
0,0
:
1,0
213
191
0,5
:
0,5
191
Čubr Pavel[+13]
202
1,0
:
0,0
201
Sever 1
585
4,5
:
0,5
566
Druhý dech
201
1,0
:
0,0
198
Zlesák Ivan[+11]
170
0,5
:
0,5
170
214
1,0
:
0,0
198
OPEL Team
487
0,0
:
5,0
517
Pohodáři
160
0,0
:
1,0
165
175
0,0
:
1,0
182
152
0,0
:
1,0
170
Tři dědci
573
3,0
:
2,0
546
Old school
190
1,0
:
0,0
152
Čubr Pavel[+13]
164
0,0
:
1,0
167
219
0,0
:
1,0
227
Old school
521
1,0
:
4,0
552
Sever 1
135
0,0
:
1,0
165
194
0,0
:
1,0
204
Zlesák Ivan[+11]
192
1,0
:
0,0
183
Pohodáři
536
1,0
:
4,0
570
Tři dědci
171
0,0
:
1,0
183
165
1,0
:
0,0
162
Čubr Pavel[+13]
200
0,0
:
1,0
225
OPEL Team
567
3,0
:
2,0
555
Druhý dech
169
0,0
:
1,0
176
205
1,0
:
0,0
164
193
0,0
:
1,0
215
Tři dědci
533
4,0
:
1,0
491
OPEL Team
175
0,0
:
1,0
179
Čubr Pavel[+13]
189
1,0
:
0,0
146
169
1,0
:
0,0
166
Druhý dech
546
1,0
:
4,0
558
Old school
181
0,0
:
1,0
202
145
0,0
:
1,0
163
220
1,0
:
0,0
193
Pohodáři
549
1,0
:
4,0
550
Sever 1
188
0,0
:
1,0
210
182
1,0
:
0,0
148
Zlesák Ivan[+11]
179
0,0
:
1,0
192
Druhý dech
530
4,0
:
1,0
484
Pohodáři
151
0,0
:
1,0
159
210
1,0
:
0,0
158
169
1,0
:
0,0
167
Tři dědci
534
0,0
:
5,0
578
Sever 1
175
0,0
:
1,0
197
Čubr Pavel[+13]
170
0,0
:
1,0
175
Zlesák Ivan[+11]
189
0,0
:
1,0
206
Old school
536
4,0
:
1,0
526
OPEL Team
176
1,0
:
0,0
155
206
1,0
:
0,0
171
154
0,0
:
1,0
200

Dnes se hraje

17:30
2. liga LiberecTipsport arena
18:00
18:00
18:00
1. liga A ZČBowling Třemošná
18:00
1. liga B PRGBowling Vojkov
18:00
1. liga B SMBowling Jadran Frýdek Místek
18:00
2. liga C PRGXbowling Prosek
18:00
3. liga Pec pod SněžkouBowling Pec p. Sněžkou
18:00
18:00
5. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:30
1. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
18:30
6. liga Xbowling TišnovXbowling Tišnov
18:30
6. liga ZličínBest Bowling Zličín
19:00
1. liga B JČCampus Bowling
19:00
4. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
19:00
19:15

Zítra se bude hrát

18:00
1. liga B ZČBowling Třemošná
18:00
2. liga A VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
2. liga B VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
2. liga C VČBowlingzone Pardubice
18:00
2. liga D PRGXbowling Prosek
18:00
18:00
3. liga RokycanyBB Bowling Rokycany
18:00
18:00
4. liga OlomoucBest Sportcentrum
18:00
9. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:30
8. liga Xbowling TišnovXbowling Tišnov
19:00
3. liga E PRGXbowling Žižkov
19:00
7. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • MŠMT
  • SBL