Výběr ligy:

7. liga Znojmo

Tabulka kola

p.
tým
ph
skóre
průměr
body
1.
Valda Gang
5
2350
470,00
23,0
2.
Sqadra XY
5
2301
460,20
17,0
3.
Rakeťáci
5
2124
424,80
13,0
4.
Darm
5
2104
420,80
9,0
5.
Vémyslice
5
1877
375,40
7,0
6.
Klikaři
5
1923
380,60
6,0

Zápasy kola

Sqadra XY
438
1,0
:
4,0
477
Valda Gang
173
1,0
:
0,0
162
133
0,0
:
1,0
177
132
0,0
:
1,0
138
Vémyslice
399
1,0
:
4,0
433
Klikaři
126
0,0
:
1,0
164
148
1,0
:
0,0
103
Klíma Josef[+4]
125
0,0
:
1,0
166
Darm
449
4,0
:
1,0
391
Rakeťáci
166
1,0
:
0,0
128
173
1,0
:
0,0
122
110
0,0
:
1,0
141
Klikaři
385
0,0
:
5,0
457
Valda Gang
Klíma Josef[+4]
114
0,0
:
1,0
145
117
0,0
:
1,0
149
154
0,0
:
1,0
163
Rakeťáci
471
4,0
:
1,0
369
Vémyslice
180
1,0
:
0,0
94
131
0,0
:
1,0
171
160
1,0
:
0,0
104
Darm
452
0,0
:
5,0
522
Sqadra XY
150
0,0
:
1,0
170
153
0,0
:
1,0
163
149
0,0
:
1,0
189
Vémyslice
422
4,0
:
1,0
397
Darm
111
0,0
:
1,0
170
179
1,0
:
0,0
113
132
1,0
:
0,0
114
Valda Gang
482
5,0
:
0,0
341
Rakeťáci
155
1,0
:
0,0
92
167
1,0
:
0,0
127
160
1,0
:
0,0
122
Sqadra XY
470
5,0
:
0,0
321
Klikaři
105
1,0
:
0,0
70
Klíma Josef[+4]
173
1,0
:
0,0
105
192
1,0
:
0,0
146
Darm
415
1,0
:
4,0
451
Valda Gang
165
1,0
:
0,0
143
124
0,0
:
1,0
148
126
0,0
:
1,0
160
Klikaři
396
0,0
:
5,0
462
Rakeťáci
Klíma Josef[+4]
137
0,0
:
1,0
162
116
0,0
:
1,0
124
143
0,0
:
1,0
176
Sqadra XY
412
4,0
:
1,0
333
Vémyslice
136
0,0
:
1,0
156
126
1,0
:
0,0
90
150
1,0
:
0,0
87
Valda Gang
483
5,0
:
0,0
354
Vémyslice
115
1,0
:
0,0
103
164
1,0
:
0,0
125
204
1,0
:
0,0
126
Klikaři
388
2,0
:
3,0
391
Darm
Klíma Josef[+4]
127
0,0
:
1,0
146
112
1,0
:
0,0
109
149
1,0
:
0,0
136
Rakeťáci
459
3,0
:
2,0
459
Sqadra XY
150
1,0
:
0,0
122
151
0,0
:
1,0
193
158
1,0
:
0,0
144

Dnes se hraje

17:00
6. liga TřinecGAJA centrum Třinec
18:00
4. liga BenešovS-centrum Benešov
18:00
4. liga ŘíčanyBowling Vojkov
18:00
4. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:00
4. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:00
5. liga OlomoucBest Sportcentrum
18:00
5. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:15
4. liga ProsekXbowling Prosek
18:30
3. liga BrnoBowling Darts Rubín
18:30
3. liga TišnovXbowling Tišnov
18:30
4. liga ChodovSB centrum Chodov
18:30
5. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
19:00
19:00
4. liga ZličínBest Bowling Zličín
19:15
4. liga Xbowling StrašniceXbowling Strašnice
19:15
4. liga Xbowling ŽižkovXbowling Žižkov

Zítra se bude hrát

18:00
18:00
2. liga SMSKY Bowling
18:00
2. liga ZČ ABowling Třemošná
18:00
4. liga HolešovBowling Club Holešov
18:00
4. liga Kutná HoraMM Bowl Kutná Hora
18:00
5. liga BenešovS-centrum Benešov
18:00
5. liga ProsekXbowling Prosek
18:00
18:00
6. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:00
6. liga ZnojmoBowlingbar Znojmo Přímětice
18:00
7. liga ZáběhlicePraha, Na Ovčíně
18:30
4. liga RoztokyAcademic - Roztoky
18:30
4. liga Xbowling TišnovXbowling Tišnov
18:30
4. liga ŽilinaBowling Academy Žilina
19:00
19:15
5. liga Xbowling StrašniceXbowling Strašnice
19:15
6. liga Xbowling ŽižkovXbowling Žižkov
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • Národní sportovní agentura
  • SBL