Výběr ligy:

Statistiky a žebříčky aktuálních soutěží

Liga nebo oblast 

    Typ

Průměry, ženy i muži, bez omezení

p.
příjmení a jméno
tým
liga
ph
max
min
průměr
1.
BC Bowlingzone A
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
6
245
186
209,17
2.
TACL Team Letohrad
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
6
230
153
184,67
3.
BC Most Benedikt
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
6
215
148
183,33
4.
Bowland Academy
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
5
194
170
182,80
5.
BC Most Benedikt
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
5
207
151
178,20
6.
Jadran A
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
222
146
177,67
7.
BC Most Benedikt
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
5
234
133
177,20
8.
BC Most Benedikt
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
5
230
145
177,00
9.
TACL Team Letohrad
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
6
202
143
176,17
10.
Bowling Blansko 1
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
5
212
140
173,00
11.
Radava A
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
6
188
149
172,00
12.
Bowlingjunior Plzeň
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
7
198
137
171,14
13.
Bowlingjunior Plzeň
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
7
196
125
169,00
14.
Bowling Blansko 1
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
5
233
115
167,40
15.
Xbowling Žižkov
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
6
222
133
166,83
16.
TCM Bowland
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
185
122
164,33
17.
BC Bowlingzone A
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
6
179
144
164,00
18.
BC Bowlingzone A
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
5
186
138
162,80
19.
DDM Třemošná
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
6
202
117
162,17
20.
Radava A
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
5
187
142
161,80
21.
TACL Team Letohrad
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
5
181
146
160,20
22.
Xbowling Žižkov
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
6
192
132
159,17
23.
BC Hluboká
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
3
166
144
157,33
24.
Jadran A
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
201
124
157,00
25.
DDM Třemošná
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
6
194
111
156,83
26.
Poděbradští tygři
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
7
162
150
154,86
27.
BC Hluboká
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
5
198
110
154,20
28.
Bowling Blansko 2
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
181
124
153,83
29.
Poděbradští tygři
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
7
180
122
153,71
30.
BC Bowlingzone B
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
7
168
135
152,71
31.
Radava B
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
6
183
120
152,17
32.
Xbowling Strašnice
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
5
185
128
151,20
33.
Radava A
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
6
186
120
151,00
34.
BC Bowlingzone B
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
7
197
123
150,14
35.
Hais Petr[+2]
Radava B
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
5
166
120
149,00
36.
BC Bowlingzone A
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
4
170
130
148,75
37.
Bowling Blansko 2
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
175
130
146,50
38.
Bowland Academy
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
176
133
145,67
39.
BC Hluboká
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
5
174
111
141,00
40.
Radava B
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
5
155
131
140,80
41.
BC Lucerna Plzeň
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
7
178
121
140,00
42.
Radava B
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
5
161
119
136,80
43.
Radava A
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
4
153
125
136,75
44.
Bowland Academy
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
150
114
133,00
45.
Jadran A
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
139
104
130,83
46.
Jadran B
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
152
98
128,67
47.
Bowling Blansko 1
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
4
155
97
128,50
48.
Bowling Blansko 2
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
142
115
128,17
49.
TACL Team Letohrad
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
4
148
113
126,75
50.
DDM Třemošná
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
4
137
103
126,00
51.
Bowlingjunior Plzeň
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
7
152
110
124,57
52.
DDM Třemošná
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
5
149
95
122,40
53.
BC Bowlingzone ABB
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
7
138
98
122,00
54.
Xbowling Strašnice
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
6
150
70
122,00
55.
Bowling Blansko 1
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
4
129
114
121,75
56.
Xbowling Strašnice
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
5
145
85
121,60
57.
BC Hluboká
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
4
129
110
121,25
58.
TCM Bowland
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
149
79
120,17
59.
TCM Bowland
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
141
99
119,83
60.
Xbowling Strašnice
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
5
136
106
119,80
61.
BC Bowlingzone ABB
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
7
138
110
119,57
62.
BC Bowlingzone ABB
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
7
166
91
119,43
63.
Bowling Blansko 3
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
145
86
118,67
64.
BC Hluboká
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
4
132
100
117,00
65.
BC Most Bela
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
7
124
107
113,57
66.
Poděbradští tygři
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
6
131
84
108,67
67.
John Denis[+10]
BC Most Bela
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
7
139
82
108,57
68.
Jadran B
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
124
76
106,67
69.
Jadran B
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
108
82
100,50
70.
Bowling Blansko 3
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
128
82
100,00
71.
Bowling Blansko 3
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
6
126
68
96,33
72.
BC Bowlingzone B
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
7
117
78
95,71
73.
BC Most Bela
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
7
150
69
94,86
74.
Xbowling Žižkov
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
6
118
53
91,33
75.
BC Lucerna Plzeň
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
7
117
58
89,71
76.
Radava C
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
4
105
73
89,50
77.
Radava C
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
5
91
68
77,60
78.
Xbowling Žižkov
Juniorská Extraliga sk. A
3
85
58
71,33
79.
Bowland Academy
Juniorská Extraliga sk. C
1
71
71
71,00
80.
Radava C
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
6
85
62
70,83
81.
Radava C
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
6
70
46
57,83
82.
Poděbradští tygři
Juniorská Extraliga sk. B
1
25
25
25,00
Partneři České bowlingové ligy
  • Pivovar Svijany
  • Lion sport
  • Smarty Drink
  • Firo Tour
  • Xbowling
  • Kinect
  • M&M Reality
  • Sabe
  • Strike Shop
  • Kooperativa
  • Hlawa creative
  • Printex
  • MŠMT
  • SBL